Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, May 1
Soccer Liga 10- U18 Boys- ISP vs Met
-
Estadio Maracaná de Panamá, Cinta Costera 3, Panamá, Panama
Wed, May 4
Soccer Copa Talento- U15 Girls- ISP vs Colegio Real
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Thu, May 5
Career Fair
-
Career Fair
-
CANCELLED-Soccer U8 Boys- ISP vs AIP- Adecop
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
CANCELLED -Flag Football CoEd - ISP vs Flames - Friendly
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Soccer U8 Girls- ISP vs Brader- Friendly
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Sat, May 7
SAT
SAT
Soccer Liga JR - U14 Boys- ISP vs La Salle
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama
Sun, May 8
Soccer U12 Girls - ISP vs AIP- Youth League
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Soccer Liga 10- U18 Boys- ISP vs La Salle
-
Estadio Maracaná de Panamá, Cinta Costera 3, Panamá, Panama
Soccer U12 Boys - ISP vs Hebrea - Youth League
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Soccer Copa Talento- U15 Boys- ISP vs Colegio de Panama
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama
Mon, May 9
Basketball U12 Boys - ISP vs Balboa
-
International School of Panama, 3GHH+357, Panama City, Panama
Tue, May 10
Soccer U10 Girls- ISP vs Balboa- Adecop
-
Balboa Academy, 2C28+8RP, Calle Jorge Gil, Panamá, Panama
Wed, May 11
Soccer U10 Boys- ISP vs Met- Adecop
-
International School of Panama, 3GHH+357, Panama City, Panama
Thu, May 12
PK Road Celebration
-
Basketball U14 Boys - Einstein vs ISP
-
Instituto Alberto Einstein, XFPR+88J, Vía Israel, Panamá, Panama
Basketball U18 Boys - ISP vs IJA - Ludos
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Fri, May 13
PTA Tribute to Teachers
-
MS/HS Cove
Makerthon
-
Makerthon
-
Sat, May 14
Makerthon
-
Makerthon
-
Volleyball Tournament
-
International School of Panama, 3GHH+357, Panama City, Panama
Soccer Liga JR - U14 Boys- ISP vs Atenea
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama
Sun, May 15
Track and Field Meet
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Soccer Liga 10- U18 Boys- ISP vs Colegio Real
-
Estadio Maracaná de Panamá, Cinta Costera 3, Panamá, Panama
Soccer Copa Talento- U15 Girls- ISP vs AIP
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama
Soccer U12 Girls - ISP vs Hebrea - Youth League
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Soccer Copa Talento- U15 Boys- ISP vs Hebrea
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama
Soccer U12 Boys - ISP vs Javier - Youth League
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Mon, May 16
Soccer U10 Boys- ISP vs Javier- Adecop
-
International School of Panama, 3GHH+357, Panama City, Panama
Tue, May 17
Soccer U8 Boys (Team A) - ISP vs AIP- Adecop
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Basketball U14 Boys - AIP vs ISP - Adecop
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Soccer U8 (Team B) Boys- ISP vs Brisas FC - Friendly
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
PTA Monthly General Meeting
-
Wed, May 18
Basketball U10 Boys - Colegio de Panama vs ISP - Adecop
-
Panama College, 2HJJ+HQM, Corredor Sur, Panamá, Panama
Basketball U12 Boys - Colegio de Panama vs ISP - Adecop
-
Panama College, 2HJJ+HQM, Corredor Sur, Panamá, Panama
Soccer Copa Talento- U15 Boys- ISP vs Einstein
-
International School of Panama, 3GHH+357, Panama City, Panama
Thu, May 19
Soccer U10 Girls- ISP vs AIP- Adecop
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Flag Football Friendly Game
-
Basketball U18 Boys - ISP vs Panamerican - Ludos
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Fri, May 20
Sat, May 21
Volleyball Girls Festival U18 and U14
-
Balboa Academy, 2C28+8RP, Calle Jorge Gil, Panamá, Panama
Sun, May 22
Soccer U12 Girls - ISP vs Colegio Real - Youth League
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Soccer U15 Girls- ISP vs Brader - Copa Talento
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama
Soccer U12 Boys - ISP vs AIP - Youth League
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Mon, May 23
ES Music and Drama Showcase
-
ES Music and Drama Showcase
-
Soccer U10 Boys - ISP vs Isaac Rabin- Adecop
-
International School of Panama
Athletics Gala
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Tue, May 24
ES Music and Drama Showcase
-
ES Music and Drama Showcase
-
Basketball U12 Boys - ISP vs AIP - Adecop
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Thu, May 26
Subscribe to Alerts Basketball U10 Boys - ISP vs AIP - Adecop
-
Academia Interamericana de Panama, 2G7F+8WG, Panama City, Panama
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer U10 Girls - ISP vs Met - Adecop
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer U13 Boys- ISP vs Brisas F.C. - Friendly
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer U8 Boys - Einstein vs ISP - Adecop
-
Instituto Alberto Einstein, XFPR+88J, Vía Israel, Panamá, Panama
Fri, May 27
Sun, May 29
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer Liga 10- U18 Boys- ISP vs San Agustin
-
Estadio Maracaná de Panamá, Cinta Costera 3, Panamá, Panama
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer U12 Girls - ISP vs Hebrea - Youth Leaguendly
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer U12 Boys - ISP vs Atenea - Youth Leaguendly
-
International School of Panama, San Miguelito, Panama
Mon, May 30
Subscribe to Alerts Blood Drive
-
PAC Lobby
Tue, May 31
Thu, Jun 2
Sat, Jun 4
Subscribe to Alerts Soccer Liga JR - U14 Boys- ISP vs IPA
-
Eagles stadium, Marta Lewis, Panamá, Panama

Calendar & Category Legend:

  • After School Activities
  • Elementary
  • High School
  • Middle School
  • Visual and performing arts